Stadionrekorde

Neue Stadionrekorde werden mit 200,- Euro prämiert!

Stadionrekorde - Stand Januar 2020

Männer:         
100 m   10,29  Wilfried Koffi  Elfenbeinküste  19.06.2015 
200 m   20,86  Wilfried Koffi  Elfenbeinküste  19.06.2015 
400 m   46,54  Martin Grothkopp   Dresdner SC   23.07.2008 
800 m   1:47,12  Marc Reuther  Wiesbadener LV  31.05.2016 
1000 m   2:22,16  Artur Lenz   SC Magdeburg  22.06.2010 
1500 m   3:40,01 Karl Bebendorf Dresdener SC 29.05.2019
3000 m   8:12,78  Marcus Schöfisch   Erfurter LAC   22.06.2010 
5000 m   14:10,90  Robbie Johnston   New Zealand A.C.   06.09.1995 
10000 m   30:38,1  Mario Burger   LG Seesen  10.10.1992 
110 m Hü   13,61  Yaqoup Alyouha  Kuwait  31.05.2016 
400 m Hü   52,72  Gregor Schweter   TV Norden  01.09.1990 
3000 m Hi   8:45,68  Fabian Clarkson  SCC Berlin  02.06.2018 
4x100 m   40,03  Gehne - Krüger - Lindner - Zöffzig SC Magdeburg  12.06.2013 
Hochsprung   2,21 Jonas Wagner Dresdener SC 12.06.2021
Weitsprung   7,85 Julian Howard LG Region Karlsruhe 18.07.2020
Dreisprung 16,67 Pablo Torrijos Navarro Playas des Castellon, Spanien 18.07.2020
Kugelstoßen   21,31 David Storl  DHfK Ldeipzig  09.06.2017
Diskuswurf   65,19  Markus Münch  LG Wedel-Pinneberg  15.06.2011 
Speerwurf   82,28  Stephan Steding   Hannover 96  14.07.2009 
Hammerwurf  68,12  Marcus Kahlmeyer  Hannover 96  26.03.2011 
         
Frauen:         
100 m   11,35  Rebekka Haase  LV 90 Erzgebirge  27.06.2014 
200 m   23,39  Rebekka Haase  LV 90 Erzgebirge  27.06.2014 
400 m   52,57  Lydia Jele   Botswana  31.05.2016 
800 m   2:2,19  Sarah Schmidt  LAZ Mönchengladbach  19.06.2015 
1500 m   4:16,17   Tabea Themann  SV Molbergen  31.05.2016 
3000 m   8:50,12  Maren Kock   LG Telis Finanz Regensburg  27.06.2014 
5000 m   16:20,20   Lornah Kiplagat   Armed Forch/Kenia  06.09.1995 
10.000 m   35:56,3   Martina Lehmann   TV Jahn Wolfsburg  01.10.1988 
100 m Hü   13,54  Franziska Hoffmann  LAC Erdgas Chemnitz  12.06.2013 
400 m Hü   58,25  Anna Raukuc  VfL Eintracht Hannover  31.05.2016 
3000 m Hi   10:03,28   Thurid Gers   SCC Berlin   02.06.2018 
4x100 m   47,35   Slatanack-Pedersen-Beiter-Larsen  Själand-Köbenhavns 01.09.1990 
Hochsprung   1,90  Christina Honsel  TV Wattenscheid 18.07.2020
Weitsprung   6,57 Merle Homeier LG Göttingen 18.07.2020
Dreisprung   13,80 Neele Eckhardt LG Göttingen  18.07.2020
Kugelstoßen   19,74  Lijiao Gong  SC Neubrandenburg  31.05.2016 
Diskuswurf   67,03  Chen Yang  China  02.06.2018 
Speerwurf   60,26   Mareike Rittweg   LV 90 Thum  22.06.2010 
Hammerwurf   61,84  Nathalie Rheder   SV GW Bad Gandersheim  28.03.2009 

 

Sponsoren

Powered by


Unsere Premiumsponsoren

weitere...

Unsere Disziplinsponsoren

Sonstige Sponsoren